• D-Link DEM-311GT 1-port SFP 1000 base SX MM Fiber Transceiver

PRODUCTS

DEM-311GT - 1-port SFP 1000 base SX MM Fiber Transceiver Up to 550m, Support 3.3V power
  • Key Features
    • Description
      DEM-311GT SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver
    • Optical Receiver Sensitivity
      -18dBm (max)
    • Connector Type
      LC
    • Support Voltage
      3.1-3.5V
    • Max Voltage
      6.0V
    • Max Current
      300mA
    • For more product details

      learn-more